2024 ILCA Under-21 World Championships

Monday 1 July 2024 - Monday 8 July 2024
PORTUGAL, Viana do Castelo

Entry List

238 Total Entries from 48 Countries


2024 ILCA 7 Men's U21 World Championship

158 Entries from 41 Countries

ILCA 7
ISAF No First Name Family Name Sail Number Rig Date Entered Country
1. ARGRF3 Ramon Frene ARG201297 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Argentina
2. ARGPR12 Pedro Rodriguez Reynoso ARG219355 ILCA 7 12 Mar 2024 Argentina
3. AUSJE25 Jack Eickmeyer AUS222155 ILCA 7 29 Mar 2024 Australia
4. AUSTH26 Tom Holmes AUS223666 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Australia
5. AUSLM18 Lawson Mcaullay AUS219891 ILCA 7 12 Mar 2024 Australia
6. AUSER7 Edward Reid AUS222142 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Australia
7. AUSIS14 Isaac Schotte AUS221956 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 Australia
8. AUSMS99 Max Sturman AUS224145 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 Australia
9. AUSJT44 Julian Taylor AUS221522 ILCA 7 01 Mar 2024 Australia
10. AUSLW23 Lachie Weber AUS224648 ILCA 7 02 Mar 2024 Australia
11. AUSMW57 Myles Wilson AUS222329 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Australia
12. AUTAM6 Anton Messeritsch AUT221137 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Austria
13. BAHAM2 Alvington Mckenzie BAH210648 ILCA 7 11 Mar 2024 Bahamas
14. BELBZ1 Brecht Zwaenepoel BEL217077 ILCA 7 03 Apr 2024 Belgium
15. BERSK6 Sebastian Kempe BER223238 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 Bermuda
16. BRAMR23 Mathias Reimer BRA218091 ILCA 7 04 Mar 2024 Brazil
17. BRAFS45 Frederico Siebert Francavilla BRA219912 ILCA 7 11 Mar 2024 Brazil
18. BRATV6 Thomas Vives Potthoff BRA220558 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Brazil
19. CANNA5 Noah Adler CAN206536 ILCA 7 22 Mar 2024 Canada
20. CANMB57 Mats Braaten CAN214031 ILCA 7 03 Mar 2024 Canada
21. CANKL9 Kyber Lovshin CAN215447 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Canada
22. CANFO1 Finn O'sullivan CAN216328 ILCA 7 06 Mar 2024 Canada
23. CANJT15 Jacob Townsend CAN209308 ILCA 7 06 Mar 2024 Canada
24. USAAZ16 Alex Zaputil CAN217779 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Canada
25. CHNNC2 Nan Chen CHN211985 ILCA 7 09 Apr 2024 China
26. CHNZD4 Zhaohui Ding CHN214380 ILCA 7 29 Mar 2024 China
27. CHNPF1 Patrick Ziteng Feng CHN209948 ILCA 7 29 Mar 2024 China
28. CROLB8 Lovre Bakotić CRO211911 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Croatia
29. CROJB9 Jere Bakotić CRO211950 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Croatia
30. CROMG6 Max Gjidera CRO211811 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Croatia
31. CROAT4 Antun Tomasevic CRO222303 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Croatia
32. CYPEK3 Errikos Karatzis CYP213625 ILCA 7 13 Mar 2024 Cyprus
33. CZEJB6 Jan Belik CZE221634 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Czech Republic
34. ESPPC62 Pedro Jose Conde ESP223105 ILCA 7 16 Mar 2024 Spain
35. ESPZD1 Zsombor Denes ESP222146 ILCA 7 09 Apr 2024 Spain
36. ESPPF20 Pol Font Reyero ESP221792 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Spain
37. ESPDG27 Daniel Giménez Mesquida ESP212269 ILCA 7 11 Apr 2024 Spain
38. ESPJH16 Jago Huércanos ESP211147 ILCA 7 06 Mar 2024 Spain
39. BULVK1 Viktor Kateliev ESP219493 ILCA 7 24 Mar 2024 Spain
40. ESPKK2 Karol Krupski Teterycz ESP221090 ILCA 7 08 Apr 2024 Spain
41. ESPMO16 Marc O'connor ESP224113 ILCA 7 21 Mar 2024 Spain
42. ESPDP16 David Ponseti Mesquida ESP196717 ILCA 7 01 Mar 2024 Spain
43. ESPAR70 Antonio Ramon-Borja ESP218553 ILCA 7 02 May 2024 Spain
44. GBRJS208 Javier Segui ESP217191 ILCA 7 12 Mar 2024 Spain
45. ESTKR8 Karel Ratnik EST218430 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Estonia
46. FINJK49 Joel Kiiski FIN221388 ILCA 7 11 Mar 2024 Finland
47. FINAV9 Atte Virtanen FIN222921 ILCA 7 16 Apr 2024 Finland
48. FRAMC85 Max Cheli FRA221191 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 France
49. FRALM63 Lorenzo Mayer FRA218833 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 France
50. BRAVS6 Victor Santana Fontaine FRA221977 ILCA 7 08 Mar 2024 France
51. FRAMS42 Marius Silvem FRA223729 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 France
52. FRAQW2 Quentin Wallbott FRA221354 ILCA 7 11 Mar 2024 France
53. GBROW10 Oliver Allen-Wilcox GBR221509 ILCA 7 04 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
54. GBREB36 Edward Baker GBR219655 ILCA 7 13 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
55. GBRAB207 Archie Burton GBR221236 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
56. GBRGC61 George Colquitt GBR222540 ILCA 7 24 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
57. GBRJC214 James Curtis GBR219665 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
58. GBRWD14 Will Dyson GBR219658 ILCA 7 12 Apr 2024 United Kingdom
59. GBRTE20 Tim Evans GBR215835 ILCA 7 13 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
60. GBRAF70 Arthur Farley GBR224123 ILCA 7 24 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
61. GBRTH96 Terry Hacker GBR221503 ILCA 7 21 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
62. GBRJK53 James Knight GBR221095 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
63. GBRJL94 Josh Lyttle GBR222231 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
64. GBRHR26 Henry Redmond GBR223460 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
65. GBRKW39 Kai Wolgram GBR221505 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
66. GBRAW118 Archie Wright GBR220821 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
67. GERLC9 Leo Conradt GER215182 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Germany
68. GERLH47 Lorenz Hackbusch GER222889 ILCA 7 10 Mar 2024 Germany
69. GERGK19 Gunnar Kröplin GER220408 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Germany
70. GERJM72 Jonas Mager GER222607 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Germany
71. GERLP20 Luca Przybyl GER222818 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Germany
72. GERMR74 Maximilian Reger GER216481 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Germany
73. GEROS26 Ole Schweckendiek GER211416 ILCA 7 02 Mar 2024 Germany
74. GERMS157 Max Stiff GER222926 ILCA 7 04 Mar 2024 Germany
75. GRELG4 Lampros Nikolaos Garmpis GRE219877 ILCA 7 05 Apr 2024 Greece
76. GREAG19 Achilleas Ghicas GRE217285 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Greece
77. GREAI4 Alexandros Ioannidis GRE222515 ILCA 7 01 Apr 2024 Greece
78. GREAK69 Athanasios Kyfidis GRE213320 ILCA 7 05 Apr 2024 Greece
79. HKGLL8 Lok Hin Luk HKG211713 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Hong Kong, China
80. GBRCR79 Charles Robinson HKG213307 ILCA 7 08 Apr 2024 Hong Kong, China
81. HKGWT3 Wai Chak Tsui HKG209950 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Hong Kong, China
82. HKGHW7 Haunting Wong HKG204911 ILCA 7 30 Mar 2024 Hong Kong, China
83. IRLTC18 Tom Coulter IRL222547 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Ireland
84. IRLFM20 Fiachra Mcdonnell IRL223303 ILCA 7 11 Mar 2024 Ireland
85. ISRYA11 Yogev Alcalay ISR210019 ILCA 7 02 Apr 2024 Israel
86. ISRUA2 Uriel Amouyal ISR216780 ILCA 7 09 Apr 2024 Israel
87. ISRRP3 Rem Pulci Magen ISR220251 ILCA 7 31 Mar 2024 Israel
88. ISROV4 Omer Vered Vilenchik ISR224010 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Israel
89. ITAMA108 Massimiliano Antoniazzi ITA222367 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Italy
90. ITAAB267 Antonio Barabino ITA211711 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Italy
91. ITAMB255 Matteo Bertacchi ITA216995 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Italy
92. ITAMB292 Matteo Bulgarini ITA220538 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Italy
93. ITAVC28 Valerio Cassanmagnago ITA221411 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Italy
94. ITAMC274 Mattia Cesana ITA218720 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Italy
95. ITACD74 Carlo Umberto De Concilis ITA220543 ILCA 7 22 Mar 2024 Italy
96. ITAED56 Edoardo Del Rio ITA220364 ILCA 7 24 Mar 2024 Italy
97. ITAAD130 Alberto Divella ITA221713 ILCA 7 17 Mar 2024 Italy
98. ITAAF100 Alessandro Fracassi ITA217814 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Italy
99. ITADL45 Domenico Lamante ITA221309 ILCA 7 31 Mar 2024 Italy
100. ITAFM181 Federico Maywald ITA219792 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Italy
101. ITAAM236 Alessandro Giovanni Merlo ITA213759 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Italy
102. ITALM129 Lorenzo Micheli ITA207385 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 Italy
103. ITAAN40 Alberto Nieddu ITA218357 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Italy
104. ITASS133 Stefano Santella ITA216719 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Italy
105. ITAMS170 Mattia Santostefano ITA217812 ILCA 7 13 Mar 2024 Italy
106. ITAAS189 Anatol Sassi ITA193144 ILCA 7 04 Mar 2024 Italy
107. ITAET29 Enrico Tanferna ITA221725 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Italy
108. ITAFV37 Filippo Vignola Renzi ITA222717 ILCA 7 29 Mar 2024 Italy
109. JPNNT8 Narimitsu Toyozumi JPN220184 ILCA 7 14 Mar 2024 Japan
110. MARIK1 Ilias Kharbouch MAR222806 ILCA 7 19 Mar 2024 Morocco
111. MARSQ1 Saad Quabil MAR222493 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Morocco
112. ESPSB16 Sanka Bourquin MEX194611 ILCA 7 13 Mar 2024 Mexico
113. MLTMF2 Matthew Flores MLT222855 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Malta
114. NEDDB18 Daan Boekholt NED211181 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Netherlands
115. NEDCD13 Cornelis Den Tex NED223122 ILCA 7 04 Mar 2024 Netherlands
116. NEDPH15 Pieter Huizer NED210783 ILCA 7 22 Mar 2024 Netherlands
117. NEDLJ2 Lars Jansen NED221365 ILCA 7 04 Mar 2024 Netherlands
118. NEDHS15 Hidde Schraffordt NED218269 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 Netherlands
119. NEDSV35 Stijn Van Der Valk NED223299 ILCA 7 03 Mar 2024 Netherlands
120. NEDWZ4 William Zielinski NED220767 ILCA 7 22 Mar 2024 Netherlands
121. NORSL10 Sverre Langaas-Holt NOR220077 ILCA 7 18 Mar 2024 Norway
122. NORTM11 Theodor Middelthon NOR224254 ILCA 7 01 Mar 2024 Norway
123. NORJO3 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik NOR220701 ILCA 7 19 Mar 2024 Norway
124. NZLCA4 Caleb Armit NZL212259 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 New Zealand
125. NZLDF6 Dylan Forsyth NZL220054 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 New Zealand
126. NZLGP6 George Pilkington NZL222172 ILCA 7 16 Mar 2024 New Zealand
127. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 1m POL000001 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Poland
128. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 2m POL000002 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Poland
129. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 3m POL000003 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Poland
130. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 4m POL000004 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Poland
131. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 5m POL000005 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Poland
132. PORDB10 Duarte Barcelos POR218912 ILCA 7 18 Mar 2024 Portugal
133. PORFF9 Francisco Fonseca POR196636 ILCA 7 03 Mar 2024 Portugal
134. PORGL7 Gonçalo Lauret POR213470 ILCA 7 29 Mar 2024 Portugal
135. PORJP27 João Pontes POR222722 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Portugal
136. RSAAW4 Aaron Ward RSA144153 ILCA 7 01 Mar 2024 South Africa
137. SLOXX123 Slovenia Sailor 1m SLO000001 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Slovenia
138. SLOXX123 Slovenia Sailor 3m SLO000003 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Slovenia
139. SLOXX123 Slovenia Sallor 2m SLO000002 ILCA 7 20 Mar 2024 Slovenia
140. SUIBH6 Boris Hirsch SUI217597 ILCA 7 07 Mar 2024 Switzerland
141. FRAER17 Eliott Raison SUI211591 ILCA 7 17 Mar 2024 Switzerland
142. SUILZ3 Lenny Zueger SUI222330 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Switzerland
143. SVKPR2 Peter Rajsky SVK218394 ILCA 7 14 Mar 2024 Slovakia
144. SWEML52 Melker Ljungdahl SWE221244 ILCA 7 01 Mar 2024 Sweden
145. SWEEN8 Erik Norlén SWE221474 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Sweden
146. SWEER5 Erik Rahm SWE216251 ILCA 7 23 Mar 2024 Sweden
147. SWEAW11 Axel Wieland SWE223228 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 Sweden
148. SWEAW15 Aron Wärnberg SWE217217 ILCA 7 16 May 2024 Sweden
149. THACM2 Christopher Marsh THA216212 ILCA 7 29 Feb 2024 Thailand
150. TUREG4 Efe Guder TUR216007 ILCA 7 28 Mar 2024 Turkey
151. TUREG6 Eros Gumus TUR201907 ILCA 7 27 Mar 2024 Turkey
152. TURAS22 Ahmet Çınar Somdaş TUR216079 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Turkey
153. TURMO16 Mustafacan öztuncel TUR201907 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 Turkey
154. UKRNA4 Nazar Artiukh UKR217519 ILCA 7 17 Apr 2024 Ukraine
155. USATK79 Thomas Kraak USA221234 ILCA 7 15 Mar 2024 United States
156. USACM244 Connor Mchugh USA218108 ILCA 7 29 Mar 2024 United States
157. USADO39 Devon Owen USA222055 ILCA 7 26 Mar 2024 United States
158. USAKS146 Kurt Stuebe USA218455 ILCA 7 25 Mar 2024 United States

2024 ILCA 6 Women's U21 World Championship

80 Entries from 30 Countries

ILCA 6
ISAF No First Name Family Name Sail Number Rig Date Entered Country
1. AUSFB9 Frances Beebe AUS220027 ILCA 6 29 Feb 2024 Australia
2. AUSLM25 Lili Mcaullay AUS219892 ILCA 6 12 Mar 2024 Australia
3. AUSES16 Ellen Sampson AUS218008 ILCA 6 15 Mar 2024 Australia
4. AUSES12 Evie Saunders AUS215011 ILCA 6 22 Mar 2024 Australia
5. AUTJM5 Julia Magdalena Müller AUT224069 ILCA 6 17 May 2024 Austria
6. BELCO1 Cannelle Opstaele BEL216785 ILCA 6 18 Mar 2024 Belgium
7. BRAAC40 Ana Carolina Tonniges Roth BRA223183 ILCA 6 10 Mar 2024 Brazil
8. BULDM2 Diana Markova BUL217836 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Bulgaria
9. CANAB55 Annalise Balasubramanian CAN216258 ILCA 6 10 Mar 2024 Canada
10. CANLD11 Loa Dinel CAN214541 ILCA 6 29 Mar 2024 Canada
11. CANAP25 Anna Parolin CAN216327 ILCA 6 26 Mar 2024 Canada
12. CANLR19 Lilly Rainham CAN220149 ILCA 6 15 Mar 2024 Canada
13. CANES24 Elspeth Simms CAN216270 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Canada
14. CAYCW1 Charlotte Webster CAY217690 ILCA 6 23 Mar 2024 Cayman Islands
15. CHICE2 Camila Ernst CHI217403 ILCA 6 18 Mar 2024 Chile
16. CHICO6 Constanza Olivares CHI219980 ILCA 6 07 Mar 2024 Chile
17. CHNXC6 Xinran Chen CHN212233 ILCA 6 09 Apr 2024 China
18. CROTP8 Tea Peteh CRO189016 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Croatia
19. CZEKF1 Kristýna Flosmanová CZE216803 ILCA 6 29 Mar 2024 Czech Republic
20. DENHW4 Helena Wolff DEN223246 ILCA 6 13 Mar 2024 Denmark
21. ESPCA30 Claudia Adán Lledó ESP221373 ILCA 6 29 Feb 2024 Spain
22. ESPAC105 Adriana Castro Núñez ESP222842 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Spain
23. ESPID9 Irene De Tomás ESP221171 ILCA 6 24 Mar 2024 Spain
24. ESPMG91 Maria Gornés Rodríguez ESP223160 ILCA 6 15 Mar 2024 Spain
25. ESPLP29 Laura Pedraza ESP214378 ILCA 6 15 Mar 2024 Spain
26. ESPMS58 Marina Serrano Castro ESP221160 ILCA 6 01 Mar 2024 Spain
27. ESTML10 Mia Marin Lilienthal EST217992 ILCA 6 18 Mar 2024 Estonia
28. ESTKR11 Katariina Roihu EST217649 ILCA 6 03 Mar 2024 Estonia
29. ESTRS4 Romi Safin EST216737 ILCA 6 22 Mar 2024 Estonia
30. FINIR2 Ines Ruohela FIN217989 ILCA 6 18 Mar 2024 Finland
31. FINMS21 Mikaela Soderberg FIN213148 ILCA 6 22 Mar 2024 Finland
32. FINAV8 Amanda Voutilainen FIN221587 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 Finland
33. FINVV10 Vanessa Voutilainen FIN221435 ILCA 6 01 Mar 2024 Finland
34. FRACL82 Clemence Le Jan --Kervellec FRA221669 ILCA 6 27 Mar 2024 France
35. BELEL5 Eva Lepiece FRA222639 ILCA 6 29 Feb 2024 France
36. FRAPM63 Périne Milleret FRA223563 ILCA 6 02 Mar 2024 France
37. GBRCA33 Carys Attwell GBR221585 ILCA 6 13 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
38. GBRAH164 Amélie Hacker GBR214134 ILCA 6 12 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
39. GBRML73 Millie Lewis GBR220514 ILCA 6 27 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
40. GBRHP26 Honor Procter GBR218432 ILCA 6 27 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
41. GBRIS42 Iris Singleton GBR223088 ILCA 6 09 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
42. GBRDT43 Dru Townsend GBR208325 ILCA 6 22 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
43. GBRJW173 Jessica Watson GBR223089 ILCA 6 18 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
44. GBRKW47 Kaitlyn Wyatt GBR222770 ILCA 6 22 Mar 2024 United Kingdom
45. GERPC5 Pia Conradi GER220411 ILCA 6 15 Mar 2024 Germany
46. GERAE14 Amaya Escudero GER220414 ILCA 6 01 Mar 2024 Germany
47. GERNN12 Neele Luisa Nagel GER219553 ILCA 6 01 Mar 2024 Germany
48. GREKA9 Kleopatra Anastassiou GRE214206 ILCA 6 30 Mar 2024 Greece
49. GUACC1 Cristina Castellanos GUA182111 ILCA 6 16 Mar 2024 Guatemala
50. IRLEM39 Eve Mcmahon IRL216111 ILCA 6 11 Apr 2024 Ireland
51. ITAMA111 Maria Vittoria Arseni ITA224731 ILCA 6 29 Feb 2024 Italy
52. ITAGB244 Giorgia Bonalana ITA222597 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Italy
53. ITAGC256 Ginevra Caracciolo Di Brienza ITA224119 ILCA 6 27 Mar 2024 Italy
54. ITAEM77 Emma Mattivi ITA221817 ILCA 6 11 Mar 2024 Italy
55. ITACR53 Carlotta Rizzardi ITA224919 ILCA 6 02 Mar 2024 Italy
56. ITAAR118 Alice Ruperto ITA220380 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Italy
57. NEDSB32 Signe Brinkert NED218712 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Netherlands
58. NEDRW21 Roos Wind NED221341 ILCA 6 15 May 2024 Netherlands
59. PERSZ3 Sophie Zimmermann PER222126 ILCA 6 05 Mar 2024 Peru
60. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 1w POL000001 ILCA 6 29 Feb 2024 Poland
61. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 2w POL000002 ILCA 6 29 Feb 2024 Poland
62. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 3w POL000003 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 Poland
63. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 4w POL000004 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 Poland
64. POLXX123 Poland Sailor 5w POL000005 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 Poland
65. SLOXX123 Slovenia Sailor 1w SLO000001 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 Slovenia
66. SLOLV3 Lana Vidmar SLO211059 ILCA 6 29 Mar 2024 Slovenia
67. SUIVJ5 Viktoria Jedlinska SUI217601 ILCA 6 02 Mar 2024 Switzerland
68. TPEHH3 Hehsi(lucy) Huang TPE211718 ILCA 6 07 Mar 2024 Chinese Taipei
69. TURET11 Ece Tüzün TUR211907 ILCA 6 26 Mar 2024 Turkey
70. TURAS25 Asya Şakaklı TUR202206 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 Turkey
71. USAAA112 Ava Anderson USA218136 ILCA 6 06 Mar 2024 United States
72. USAAB219 Avery Baldwin USA218114 ILCA 6 15 Mar 2024 United States
73. USABB218 Brooke Bogdan USA215441 ILCA 6 17 Mar 2024 United States
74. USASD115 Sophia Debs USA216514 ILCA 6 28 Mar 2024 United States
75. USAAF59 Audrey Foley USA219947 ILCA 6 12 Mar 2024 United States
76. USAAK128 Alders Kulynych-Irvin USA208752 ILCA 6 17 Mar 2024 United States
77. USACM266 Caroline Mcclain USA219971 ILCA 6 29 Mar 2024 United States
78. USAIM19 Isabella Mendoza Cabezas USA217340 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 United States
79. USAMT88 Madeline Torrey USA216969 ILCA 6 20 Mar 2024 United States
80. USAAV36 Anna Vasilieva USA217347 ILCA 6 26 Mar 2024 United States