2017 ILCA Laser Radial Youth World Championships

Friday 11 August 2017 - Friday 18 August 2017
NETHERLANDS, Medemblik

Pre-Registered Coaches


Name Nationality
1. Richard Arató Hungary Contact Coach
2. Stevie BECKETT United Kingdom Contact Coach
3. Charles Baillie Strong United Kingdom Contact Coach
4. Laura Baldwin Australia Contact Coach
5. Telmo Basterra Spain Contact Coach
6. Ingrid Bellemans Belgium Contact Coach
7. Agustin Bellocchio Argentina Contact Coach
8. Yves Brasseur Belgium Contact Coach
9. Tristan Brown Australia Contact Coach
10. Stuart Bruce Canada Contact Coach
11. Luis Chiapparro Uruguay Contact Coach
12. vagelis Chimonas Greece Contact Coach
13. Penny Clark United Kingdom Contact Coach
14. Neil Collingridge United Kingdom Contact Coach
15. David DEGUINE Switzerland Contact Coach
16. Brett Davis United States Contact Coach
17. Demetrios Demetriou Cyprus Contact Coach
18. Dzmitry Dziahel Belarus Contact Coach
19. Fabio Emiliani Italy Contact Coach
20. Fabio Fumagalli Switzerland Contact Coach
21. Peter Ganzert Germany Contact Coach
22. Andreas Geritzer Austria Contact Coach
23. Franziska Goltz Germany Contact Coach
24. Rui Guerra Portugal Contact Coach
25. Javier Guitian Guatemala Contact Coach
26. Tim Hall United Kingdom Contact Coach
27. Mateusz Hanke Poland Contact Coach
28. Debbie Hanna Ireland Contact Coach
29. Wojciech Janusz Poland Contact Coach
30. Alpo Kaakinen Finland Contact Coach
31. Runa Kappel Germany Contact Coach
32. Paul Keßler Germany Contact Coach
33. Fabian Kirchhoff Germany Contact Coach
34. Ben Koppelaar Hong Kong Contact Coach
35. Olaf Koppin Germany Contact Coach
36. Diana Krutskikh Russian Federation Contact Coach
37. Fredrik Lassenius Sweden Contact Coach
38. Peter Magnusson Sweden Contact Coach
39. Vadim Mekhanikov Russian Federation Contact Coach
40. Daniel Mihelic Croatia Contact Coach
41. Antonio Minguez Spain Contact Coach
42. Nicola Monti Switzerland Contact Coach
43. Nicola Monti Switzerland Contact Coach
44. NIKOLAOS PAPAGEORGIOU Greece Contact Coach
45. Shaun Priestley United Kingdom Contact Coach
46. Matteo Raveglia Italy Contact Coach
47. Paul Reck Germany Contact Coach
48. FATIMA Reyes Spain Contact Coach
49. Laurynas Rimsas Lithuania Contact Coach
50. Eze SCHARGORODSKY Argentina Contact Coach
51. Pablo Sanguineti Argentina Contact Coach
52. Maiko Sato Japan Contact Coach
53. Michal Smolar Czech Republic Contact Coach
54. Pim Stumpel Netherlands Contact Coach
55. Tracey Tan Singapore Contact Coach
56. Markko Tapper Finland Contact Coach
57. Dmitry Tereshkin Russian Federation Contact Coach
58. Lars Tomasgaard Norway Contact Coach
59. Tanguy Troiville France Contact Coach
60. Fredrik Utterstrom Sweden Contact Coach
61. Alan Williams United Kingdom Contact Coach
62. Sara Winther New Zealand Contact Coach
63. Milosz Wojewski Ireland Contact Coach
64. brendan casey Australia Contact Coach
65. francesco d'andria Italy Contact Coach
66. Ronald van Vianen Netherlands Contact Coach
67. andre wilmet Belgium Contact Coach
68. fabio zeni Italy Contact Coach