2019 ILCA Laser Under-21 World Championships

Saturday 26 October 2019 - Saturday 2 November 2019
CROATIA, Split

Pre-Registered Coaches


Name Nationality
1. Alp Alpagut Italy Contact Coach
2. Pedro Ambrosio Portugal Contact Coach
3. Michal Andel Slovakia Contact Coach
4. Tarmo Annus Estonia Contact Coach
5. Tonci Antunovic Croatia Contact Coach
6. Gonçalo Boto Portugal Contact Coach
7. Matteo Brega Italy Contact Coach
8. Ashley Brunning Australia Contact Coach
9. Nicola Capriglione Italy Contact Coach
10. Francesco Caricato Italy Contact Coach
11. Luis Chiapparro Uruguay Contact Coach
12. József Csomai Hungary Contact Coach
13. Francesco D'andria Italy Contact Coach
14. Valeria Di Cagno Italy Contact Coach
15. Andreas Geritzer Austria Contact Coach
16. Franziska Goltz Germany Contact Coach
17. Alexander Goltz Germany Contact Coach
18. James Gray United Kingdom Contact Coach
19. Giedrius Guzys Lithuania Contact Coach
20. Thomas Hansson-Mild Sweden Contact Coach
21. Jiří Himmel Czech Republic Contact Coach
22. Yoichi Iijima Japan Contact Coach
23. Paul Keßler Germany Contact Coach
24. Paul Keßler Germany Contact Coach
25. Ilija Klaakor Montenegro Contact Coach
26. Ben Koppelaar Hong Kong Contact Coach
27. Diana Krutskikh Russian Federation Contact Coach
28. Patryk Kuczys-Lutomski Poland Contact Coach
29. Steven Le Fevre Netherlands Contact Coach
30. Ekaterina Levchuk Belarus Contact Coach
31. Reyes Lucia Spain Contact Coach
32. John Mac Call Argentina Contact Coach
33. Margriet Matthijsse Netherlands Contact Coach
34. Daniel Mihelic Switzerland Contact Coach
35. Antonio Minguez Spain Contact Coach
36. Peer Moberg Norway Contact Coach
37. Štěpán Novotný Czech Republic Contact Coach
38. Nikolaos Papageorgiou Greece Contact Coach
39. Theo Pizzul Croatia Contact Coach
40. Klavdij Pletikos Slovenia Contact Coach
41. Marco Ponti Italy Contact Coach
42. Claudio Sacchi Italy Contact Coach
43. Maxim Semerkhanov Russian Federation Contact Coach
44. Sanjin Sikic Croatia Contact Coach
45. Pim Stumpel Germany Contact Coach
46. Harris Tsolis Cyprus Contact Coach
47. Rihards Vaivods Latvia Contact Coach
48. Ronald Van Vianen Netherlands Contact Coach
49. Anna Weinzieher Poland Contact Coach
50. Fabio Zeni Italy Contact Coach
51. Mustafa Çakır Turkey Contact Coach